PAAK hurtownia sportowa
Groszek
Jumpinplace park trampolin
pizza Da Vinci
Balon ul. Sielska

02 marca 2020 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 14 kolejka
THE BRAIN 6:4 (3:2) BWS
26 lutego 2020 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 14 kolejka
Wisełka/ERMET S. C. 5:0 (5:0) SPX Flow Bydgoszcz
26 lutego 2020 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 14 kolejka
Klimat Solec Kujawski 19:3 (4:3) ADP Pub Merlin Celtic
25 lutego 2020 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 14 kolejka
Granat 0:5 (0:5) RK 10
19 lutego 2020 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 13 kolejka
RK 10 7:12 (6:3) THE BRAIN
19 lutego 2020 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 13 kolejka
SPX Flow Bydgoszcz 5:9 (1:5) Klimat Solec Kujawski
18 lutego 2020 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 13 kolejka
BWS 9:4 (2:3) Wisełka/ERMET S. C.
18 lutego 2020 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 13 kolejka
ADP Pub Merlin Celtic 6:14 (5:7) Granat
12 lutego 2020 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 12 kolejka
Wisełka/ERMET S. C. 13:6 (3:2) RK 10
12 lutego 2020 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 12 kolejka
Klimat Solec Kujawski 15:9 (8:3) Granat
11 lutego 2020 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 12 kolejka
SPX Flow Bydgoszcz 4:9 (2:2) BWS
11 lutego 2020 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 12 kolejka
THE BRAIN 18:1 (7:0) ADP Pub Merlin Celtic
05 lutego 2020 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 11 kolejka
Granat 4:18 (2:5) THE BRAIN
05 lutego 2020 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 11 kolejka
RK 10 6:9 (2:1) SPX Flow Bydgoszcz
04 lutego 2020 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 11 kolejka
ADP Pub Merlin Celtic 0:19 (0:9) Wisełka/ERMET S. C.
04 lutego 2020 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 11 kolejka
BWS 6:11 (2:3) Klimat Solec Kujawski
29 stycznia 2020 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 10 kolejka
Klimat Solec Kujawski 10:5 (3:1) THE BRAIN
29 stycznia 2020 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 10 kolejka
SPX Flow Bydgoszcz 12:1 (7:1) ADP Pub Merlin Celtic
28 stycznia 2020 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 10 kolejka
Wisełka/ERMET S. C. 21:1 (11:1) Granat
28 stycznia 2020 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 10 kolejka
BWS 6:5 (4:1) RK 10
22 stycznia 2020 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 9 kolejka
THE BRAIN 6:4 (3:2) Wisełka/ERMET S. C.
22 stycznia 2020 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 9 kolejka
Granat 6:12 (4:4) SPX Flow Bydgoszcz
21 stycznia 2020 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 9 kolejka
RK 10 5:5 (1:4)rz. karne (3:2) Klimat Solec Kujawski
21 stycznia 2020 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 9 kolejka
ADP Pub Merlin Celtic 3:14 (1:6) BWS
15 stycznia 2020 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 8 kolejka
SPX Flow Bydgoszcz 2:10 (0:0)rz. karne (5:14) THE BRAIN
15 stycznia 2020 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 8 kolejka
RK 10 16:4 (7:4) ADP Pub Merlin Celtic
14 stycznia 2020 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 8 kolejka
Klimat Solec Kujawski 5:8 (3:6) Wisełka/ERMET S. C.
14 stycznia 2020 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 8 kolejka
BWS 6:3 (3:1) Granat
08 stycznia 2020 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 7 kolejka
BWS 4:7 (2:4) THE BRAIN
08 stycznia 2020 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 7 kolejka
RK 10 13:4 (5:3) Granat
07 stycznia 2020 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 7 kolejka
SPX Flow Bydgoszcz 1:15 (0:7) Wisełka/ERMET S. C.
07 stycznia 2020 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 7 kolejka
ADP Pub Merlin Celtic 3:17 (2:7) Klimat Solec Kujawski
30 grudnia 2019 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 6 kolejka
Wisełka/ERMET S. C. 3:5 (1:2) BWS
30 grudnia 2019 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 6 kolejka
Klimat Solec Kujawski 7:7 (4:4)rz. karne (5:3) SPX Flow Bydgoszcz
23 grudnia 2019 21:00
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 1 kolejka
Wisełka/ERMET S. C. 5:7 (3:2) Klimat Solec Kujawski
23 grudnia 2019 20:00
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 6 kolejka
THE BRAIN 8:4 (2:1) RK 10
23 grudnia 2019 19:00
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 6 kolejka
Granat 11:3 (0:0) ADP Pub Merlin Celtic
18 grudnia 2019 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 5 kolejka
RK 10 2:9 (1:3) Wisełka/ERMET S. C.
18 grudnia 2019 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 5 kolejka
BWS 8:3 (2:2) SPX Flow Bydgoszcz
17 grudnia 2019 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 5 kolejka
ADP Pub Merlin Celtic 3:10 (1:5) THE BRAIN
17 grudnia 2019 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 5 kolejka
Granat 2:24 (1:9) Klimat Solec Kujawski
11 grudnia 2019 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 4 kolejka
THE BRAIN 8:3 (3:2) Granat
11 grudnia 2019 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 4 kolejka
SPX Flow Bydgoszcz 6:5 (4:1) RK 10
10 grudnia 2019 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 4 kolejka
Wisełka/ERMET S. C. 30:2 (12:1) ADP Pub Merlin Celtic
10 grudnia 2019 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 4 kolejka
Klimat Solec Kujawski 2:8 (0:4) BWS
04 grudnia 2019 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 3 kolejka
THE BRAIN 7:3 (1:1) Klimat Solec Kujawski
04 grudnia 2019 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 3 kolejka
ADP Pub Merlin Celtic 2:15 (2:6) SPX Flow Bydgoszcz
03 grudnia 2019 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 3 kolejka
Granat 1:25 (0:13) Wisełka/ERMET S. C.
03 grudnia 2019 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 3 kolejka
RK 10 4:8 (2:4) BWS
27 listopada 2019 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 2 kolejka
Wisełka/ERMET S. C. 2:5 (1:2) THE BRAIN
27 listopada 2019 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 2 kolejka
SPX Flow Bydgoszcz 7:2 (4:0) Granat
26 listopada 2019 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 2 kolejka
BWS 14:0 (6:0) ADP Pub Merlin Celtic
26 listopada 2019 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 2 kolejka
Klimat Solec Kujawski 7:3 (2:2) RK 10
20 listopada 2019 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 1 kolejka
THE BRAIN 10:5 (4:2) SPX Flow Bydgoszcz
20 listopada 2019 19:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 1 kolejka
ADP Pub Merlin Celtic 2:12 (1:6) RK 10
19 listopada 2019 20:30
2008 OLDBOYS / Liga Pod Balonem / 1 kolejka
Granat 4:10 (1:2) BWS